Kansas Denim Trousers

Slightly high waisted denim jeans; with a straight and relaxed fit. It includes 2 pockets on the front and another 2 in the back.
It comes in the same wash as the Kansas Denim Vest, and can be worn together for a full look.

99,00

Clear
Care instructions
Hand wash, do not soak. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Low iron (max 110┬║C). Do not dry clean. Flat dry.
Composition
100% organic cotton
Details
Model wears size S.
Size chart
3436384042
TOTAL LENGTH105,5106108,5109110
WAIST WIDTH3234363841
HIP WIDTH4547495153
HEM WIDTH2122232425
FRONT RISE27,42828,629,230,2
BACK RISE35,634,535,436,337,6
Size guide