Paisley Denim Trousers

Give a pop of color to a basic outfit with these printed trousers! In a paisley pattern, containing blue, yellow and green; they’re super eye-catching and unique. These trousers have a relaxed fit and are slightly  high waisted.

125,00

Clear
Care instructions
Hand wash, do not soak. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Low iron (max 110ºC). Do not dry clean. Flat dry.
Composition
100% organic cotton. Made in Bangladesh.
Details
Made in Portugal. Model wears size 34.
Size chart
Measurements in cm3436384042
Total length103,5106108,5109110
Waist width3234363841
Hip width4547495154
Front rise27,42828,629,230,2
Hem width2122232425